Paul Niedbalski
Instrumental Music
Teacher Specialist
Jason Ankrah
Physical Education
Teacher Specialist
402-352-2421
Margarita Avalos
Para-Educator
Support Staff
402-352-2421
Maria Bazan Quilantan
Maintenance
Custodial
402-352-2421
Lyndon Beebe
Business
Teacher Specialist
402-352-2421
Katherine Bertrand
Counselor
Student Services
402-352-2421
Renee Brabec
Transportaion
Office
402-352-2421
Melissa Bulin
Athletic Trainer
Student Services
402-352-2421
Jeanette Burnett
Food Service
Support Staff
402-352-2421
Richard Carter
Teacher
Mathematics
402-352-3527
Alejandra Dimas
Administrative Assistant
Office
402-352-3527
Vicki Drueppel
Para-Educator
Support Staff
402-352-3527
Clarissa Eloge
ELL
Teacher Specialist
402-352-3527
Jason Friesen
Teacher
Social Studies
402-352-3527
Richard Godejohn
Teacher
Mathematics
402-352-3527
Jordan Haas
Teaher
Social Studies
402-352-3527
Casey Harper
Industrial Technology
Teacher Specialist
402-352-3527
Charles Hosier
Industrial Technology
Teacher Specialist
402-352-3527
Joy Jenkins
Food Service
Support Staff
402-352-3527
Amy Johnson
Counselor
Student Services
402-352-3527
James Kasik
Principal
Administration
402-352-3527
Drey Keairnes
Teacher
English
402-352-3527
Melissa Korth
Para-Educator
Support Staff
402-352-3527
Dr. Joseph Lefdal
Director of Student Services
Administration
402-352-3527
Elizabeth Lickei
Teacher
English
402-352-3527
Donald Maxwell
Special Education
Teacher Specialist
402-352-3527
Robbi McKenney
Business
Teacher Specialist
402-352-3527
Juan Melendrez
Maintenance
Custodial
402-352-3527
Amy Mendez
Para-Educator
Support Staff
402-352-3527
Ronnie Mundil
Director of Facilities
Administration
402-352-3527
Thomas Nelson
Business
Teacher Specialist
402-352-3527
Seth Paesl
Teacher
Social Studies
402-352-3527
Scott Petersen
Achievement Center
Teacher Specialist
402-352-3527
Lynne Rambour
Special Education
Teacher Specialist
402-352-3527
Flornsia Ramon
Administrative Assistant
Office
402-352-3527
Barbara Saathoff
Teacher
Science
402-352-3527
John Sayer
Teacher
Science
402-352-3527
Gary Schaeffer
Teacher
Mathematics
402-352-3527
Grace Scheil
Physical Education
Teacher Specialist
402-352-3527
Donald Seehusen
Industrial Technology
Teacher Specialist
402-352-3527
Morgan Semerad
Music
Teacher Specialist
402-352-3527
Jared Severson
Business
Teacher Specialist
402-352-3527
Alexa Stephenson
Teacher
Science
402-352-3527
Ashlie Stone
Special Education
Teacher Specialist
402-352-3527
Lynn Sweeney
Credit Recovery
Teacher Specialist
402-352-3527
Danielle Tilley
Teacher
English
402-352-3527
Sheila Trainer
Food Service
Support Staff
402-352-3527
Erin Trotter
Landscaping, Grounds, Greenhouse
Support Staff
402-352-3527
Michael Trotter
Art
Teacher Specialist
402-352-3527
Mickaela Vazquez
Para-Educator
Support Staff
402-352-3527
Matthew Wachal
Maintenance
Custodial
402-352-3527
James Watts
Teacher
Science
402-352-3527
Mark Wemhoff
Industrial Technology
Teacher Specialist
402-352-3527
Nick Wilcox
Teacher
Science
402-352-3527
Daniel Wolken
Teacher
Social Studies
402-352-3527