Vicki Mefford
Food Service
Support Staff
402-352-9940
Maria Arciva
Para-Educator
Support Staff
402-352-5514
Paloma Arciva
Para-Educator
Support Staff
402-352-5514
Martha Arroyo
Para-Educator
Support Staff
402-352-5514
Michael Baptiste
Social Studies Teacher
7th Grade
402-352-5514
Eugene Barr
Food Service
Support Staff
402-352-5514
Cindy Beebe
Business Teacher
Teacher Specialist
402-352-5514
Todd Block
Math Teacher
6th Grade
402-352-5514
Odalys Cruz
Math Teacher
7th Grade
402-352-5514
Jill Domina
Language Arts Teacher
6th Grade
402-352-5514
Richard Eller
Maintenance
Custodial
402-352-5514
Ashley Faltin
Physical Education
Teacher Specialist
402-352-5514
Gloria Gonzalez
Maintenance
Custodial
402-352-5514
Guillermo Gutierrez
Industrial Education
Teacher Specialist
402-352-5514
Andrew Hall
Math Teacher
6th Grade
402-352-5514
Shanda Hall
Media/Broadcasting
Teacher Specialist
402-352-5514
Jennifer Hanna
Science Teacher
8th Grade
402-352-5514
Kiara Healy
Administrative Assistant
Office
402-352-5514
Mary Herrera
Para-Educator
Support Staff
402-352-5514
Brenda Klein
Special Education
Teacher Specialist
402-352-5514
Paula Kment
Counselor
Office
402-352-5514
Samantha Ladwig
English Teacher
8th Grade
402-352-5514
Marisela Lopez
Administrative Assistant
Office
402-352-5514
Miranda Mally
Science Teacher
7th Grade
402-352-5514
Randy Martin
Art
Teacher Specialist
402-352-5514
Bernice Maxwell
Special Education
Teacher Specialist
402-352-5514
Kasey Nolan
Science Teacher
6th Grade
402-352-5514
Lauri Novacek
Computer Literacy Teacher
Teacher Specialist
402-352-5514
Evelin Pacas
Para-Educator
Support Staff
402-352-5514
William Policky
Social Studies Teacher
8th Grade
402-352-5514
Evelyn Recinos-Menendez
ELL Teacher
Teacher Specialist
402-352-5514
Carol Reha
Nurse
Office
402-352-5514
Tyrell Reichert
Special Education
Teacher Specialist
402-352-5514
Amanda Richards
English Teacher
7th Grade
402-352-5514
Janelle Rocha
Para-Educator
Support Staff
402-352-5514
Kristian Rocha
Para-Educator
Support Staff
402-352-5514
Bobbie Jo Rocheford
English Teacher
8th Grade
402-352-5514
Jenna Saalfeld
Math Teacher
8th Grade
402-352-5514
Dana Schultz
Language Arts Teacher
6th Grade
402-352-5514
Morgan Semerad
Music
Teacher Specialist
402-352-5514
Geralyn Shannon
Para-Educator
Support Staff
402-352-5514
Donna Sobota
Para-Educator
Support Staff
402-352-5514
Barbara Stark
Para-Educator
Support Staff
402-352-5514
Kristy Theilen
Para-Educator
Support Staff
402-352-5514
Angela Wemhoff
ELL Teacher
Teacher Specialist
402-352-5514
Chad Wiseman
Physical Education
Teacher Specialist
402-352-5514
Jesse Zavadil
Principal
Administration
402-352-5514
Sheila Trainer
Food Service
Support Staff
402-352-3527
Erin Trotter
Landscaping, Grounds, Greenhouse
Support Staff
402-352-3527
Mickaela Vazquez
Para-Educator
Support Staff
402-352-3527
Matthew Wachal
Maintenance
Custodial
402-352-2421
Nick Wilcox
Teacher
Science
402-352-3527
Daniel Wolken
Teacher
Social Studies
402-352-3527
Kelsey Yosten
Intervention Specialist
Office
402-352-5514